• Programma

    DatumThuisteamUitteamSoortScheidsrechter
    2 dec. AFGELASTBVV '31 JO19-1Altius JO19-2regulier
    4 dec. 08:30Eemnes JO12-1Altius JO12-4regulierAfgeschermd
    4 dec. 08:30Spakenburg JO12-1Altius JO12-1regulier
    4 dec. 08:30Sporting '70 JO8-7Altius JO8-3regulier
    4 dec. 09:00Wasmeer JO10-3Altius JO10-3regulier
    4 dec. 09:00Hertha JO9-2Altius JO9-2regulier
    4 dec. 09:15Altius JO11-3Nederhorst vv JO11-1regulier
    4 dec. 09:15Altius JO10-2Eemnes JO10-1regulier
    4 dec. 09:15Altius JO10-4Nederhorst vv JO10-3regulier
    4 dec. 09:15Altius JO9-3Olympia '25 JO9-2regulier
    4 dec. 09:15Altius JO8-1Hercules JO8 Geelregulier
    4 dec. 09:15Altius JO15-3NVC JO15-2regulier
    4 dec. 09:15Altius JO14-1Delta Sport JO14-4oefenwedstrijd
    4 dec. 09:30Laren 99 sv JO11-1Altius JO11-1regulier
    4 dec. 09:30Victoria JO9-4Altius JO9-1regulier
    4 dec. 09:30Victoria JO15-5Altius JO15-4regulier
    4 dec. 09:30Victoria JO8-5Altius JO8-2regulier
    4 dec. 10:00TABA afc JO11-3Altius JO11-2regulier
    4 dec. 10:30Nederhorst vv JO13-2Altius JO13-2regulier
    4 dec. 10:45Altius JO12-2Loosdrecht JO12-1regulier
    4 dec. 10:45Altius JO12-3AS'80 JO12-8regulier
    4 dec. 10:45Altius JO10-1Geinburgia sv. JO10-1regulier
    4 dec. 11:05Altius JO14-2Loosdrecht JO14-2regulier
    4 dec. 11:30Nederhorst JO10-2JMAltius JO10-5regulier
    4 dec. 12:00Altius 3Gooi 't sc 2regulier
    4 dec. 12:30Altius JO15-2AMVJ JO15-1regulier
    4 dec. 12:30SC Everstein 45+1Altius 45+1regulier
    4 dec. 12:45Altius 4Huizen 4regulier
    4 dec. 12:45Wasmeer JO19-2Altius JO19-2regulier
    4 dec. 13:55Wasmeer 6Altius 6regulier
    4 dec. 14:00Altius JO17-1KFC JO17-3regulier
    4 dec. 14:30Hees 1Altius 1regulier
    4 dec. 14:30Eemnes 3Altius 5regulierC.M. (Chris) Dokter
    11 dec. 08:30Altius JO13-1Hooglanderveen JO13-1regulier
    11 dec. 08:30Altius JO12-1Sporting Almere JO12-1regulier
    11 dec. 08:30Altius JO11-1SV Overvecht/De Dreef JO11-1regulier
    11 dec. 08:30Altius JO10-3Victoria JO10-6regulier
    11 dec. 08:30Wasmeer JO14-1Altius JO14-1regulier
    11 dec. 08:30SDO JO11-4Altius JO11-3regulier
    11 dec. 08:30SDO JO8-1Altius JO8-1regulier
    11 dec. 09:00Olympia '25 JO9-1Altius JO9-3regulier
    11 dec. 09:15Altius JO9-1Zuidvogels HSV De JO9-2regulier
    11 dec. 09:15Altius JO9-2AS'80 JO9-9regulier
    11 dec. 09:15Altius JO8-3Victoria JO8-7regulier
    11 dec. 09:15Altius JO10-5Argon JO10-2regulier
    11 dec. 09:30SDO JO10-2Altius JO10-2regulier
    11 dec. 09:45Altius JO8-2AS'80 JO8-5regulier
    11 dec. 10:00Zuidvogels HSV De JO10-5Altius JO10-4regulier
    11 dec. 10:15Altius JO19-1Zuidvogels HSV De JO19-1regulier
    11 dec. 10:15Altius JO15-4Almere FC JO15-3regulier
    11 dec. 10:15Victoria JO14-4Altius JO14-2regulier
    11 dec. 10:45SDO JO12-2Altius JO12-3regulier
    11 dec. 10:45FC Weesp JO12-2Altius JO12-2regulier
    11 dec. 11:00Altius JO12-4Gooi 't sc JO12-2JMregulier
    11 dec. 11:00Altius JO13-2BFC JO13-6regulier
    11 dec. 11:00Altius JO11-2AFC JO11-6regulier
    11 dec. 11:30Victoria JO10-2Altius JO10-1regulier
    11 dec. 12:20Volendam (rkav) JO17-5Altius JO17-1regulier
    11 dec. 12:30Altius 2Waterwijk asc 2regulier
    11 dec. 12:30Loosdrecht 3Altius 3regulier
    11 dec. 12:45Victoria JO15-4Altius JO15-3regulier
    11 dec. 13:00IJsselmeervogels 5Altius 4regulier
    11 dec. 14:00Altius JO19-2Roda '46 JO19-4regulier
    11 dec. 14:30Altius 45+1Benschop 45+1regulier
    11 dec. 14:30Altius 5Forza Almere 3regulier
    11 dec. 14:30TOV 1Altius 1regulier
    11 dec. 15:30Altius JO15-1PVC JO15-1regulier
    11 dec. 16:20BFC JO15-3Altius JO15-2regulier
    18 dec. 11:00Altius JO14-1Huizen JO14-1regulier
    18 dec. 11:00Altius JO19-1Robinhood s.v. JO19-1regulier
    18 dec. 11:30Altius JO15-4SDO JO15-3regulierL.L. (Lex) Verhoeff
    18 dec. 12:30NiTA 45+1Altius 45+1regulier
    18 dec. 12:30FC Weesp JO15-1Altius JO15-2regulier
    18 dec. 13:15Altius 6Zuidvogels HSV De 8regulier
    18 dec. 13:30Altius 5SDO 3regulier