• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdStatus
    22 mei. 19:00BVV '31 JO15-3 - Altius JO15-2Te spelen
    23 mei. 18:00Altius JO9-2 - Huizen JO9-4Te spelen
    23 mei. 18:00Altius JO9-4M - Graveland 's JO9-6MTe spelen
    23 mei. 18:00Graveland 's JO9-4M - Altius JO9-3Te spelen
    23 mei. 18:30Altius JO10-2 - BFC JO10-6Te spelen
    23 mei. 18:30Sporting Almere JO13-1 - Altius JO13-1Te spelen
    23 mei. 19:00BFC JO11-7 - Altius JO11-4Te spelen
    23 mei. 20:00Zuidvogels HSV De 5 - Altius 4Te spelen
    24 mei. 18:30Arsenal ASV JO19-1 - Altius JO19-1Te spelen
    26 mei. 08:30Altius JO11-6 - Almere FC JO11-5Te spelen
    26 mei. 08:30Altius JO9-4M - Buitenboys JO9-8MTe spelen
    26 mei. 08:30Altius JO10-3 - Waterwijk asc JO10-5Te spelen
    26 mei. 08:30Altius JO10-2 - Sporting Almere JO10-3Te spelen
    26 mei. 08:30Altius JO9-1 - CJVV JO9-1Te spelen
    26 mei. 08:30Altius JO10-1 - FC Aalsmeer JO10-1Te spelen
    26 mei. 08:30Altius JO12-1 - DOSC JO12-2Te spelen
    26 mei. 08:30Altius JO11-4 - AS'80 JO11-7Te spelen
    26 mei. 09:00SVM JO8-2 - Altius JO8-3Te spelen
    26 mei. 09:00Nederhorst JO8-2G - Altius JO8-2Te spelen
    26 mei. 09:00Waterwijk asc JO11-6 - Altius JO11-3Te spelen
    26 mei. 09:00Maarssen JO12-3 - Altius JO12-2Te spelen
    26 mei. 09:30Hooglanderveen JO10-7 - Altius JO10-4Te spelen
    26 mei. 09:30Victoria JO9-8 - Altius JO9-2Te spelen
    26 mei. 10:00Altius JO13-2 - Victoria JO13-6Te spelen
    26 mei. 10:00Altius JO11-1 - Roda '46 JO11-1Te spelen
    26 mei. 10:00Altius JO15-3 - AS'80 JO15-6Te spelen
    26 mei. 10:15Forza Almere JO13-1 - Altius JO13-1Te spelen
    26 mei. 10:15Graveland 's JO11-2 - Altius JO11-2Te spelen
    26 mei. 10:30Almere FC JO11-6 - Altius JO11-5Te spelen
    26 mei. 11:30Graveland 's JO17-1 - Altius JO17-1Te spelen
    26 mei. 11:45Altius JO14-1 - Sparta Nijkerk JO14-1Te spelen
    26 mei. 11:50Loosdrecht JO19-2 - Altius JO19-2Te spelen
    26 mei. 12:00Altius MO19-1 - VRC MO19-1Te spelen
    26 mei. 12:00Altius JO15-2 - Huizen JO15-3Te spelen
    26 mei. 12:00Arsenal ASV 2 - Altius 2Te spelen
    26 mei. 12:00Laren 99 sv JO17-2 - Altius JO17-2Te spelen
    26 mei. 12:00DOSC JO9-3 - Altius JO9-3Te spelen
    26 mei. 12:30Altius 4 - SDO 4Te spelen
    26 mei. 12:45Wasmeer JO8-2 - Altius JO8-4Te spelen
    26 mei. 13:30Hercules VR3 - Altius VR2Te spelen
    26 mei. 14:30AH'78 1 - Altius 1Te spelen
    26 mei. 14:30RODA '23 Rksv 45+1 - Altius 45+1Te spelen
    26 mei. 15:00Altius JO16-1 - VVIJ JO16-2Te spelen
    26 mei. 15:00Altius JO15-1 - Almere FC JO15-2Te spelen
    26 mei. 15:00Altius 45+2 - NVC 45+1Te spelen
    26 mei. 15:00Gooi 't sc VR2 - Altius VR1Te spelen
    26 mei. 17:15PVCV JO19-4 - Altius JO19-3Te spelen
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag
    19 mei.Altius 1 - NiTA 16 - 2
    19 mei.Altius 2 - Argon 34 - 1
    19 mei.BVV '31 3 - Altius 44 - 1
    19 mei.Eemnes 5 - Altius 52 - 9
    19 mei.Altius 45+1 - Wherevogels De 45+13 - 0
    19 mei.Waterwijk asc 45+1 - Altius 45+22 - 2
    19 mei.Altius JO19-3 - Wasmeer JO19-22 - 0
    19 mei.Altius JO17-1 - BFC JO17-24 - 0
    19 mei.Altius JO17-2 - Hooglanderveen JO17-31 - 1
    19 mei.Vecht de JO16-1 - Altius JO16-10 - 3
    19 mei.Loosdrecht JO15-1 - Altius JO15-13 - 0
    19 mei.SDO JO15-5 - Altius JO15-32 - 5
    19 mei.JO14-1 - Altius JO14-14 - 0
    19 mei.Altius JO13-1 - Laren 99 sv JO13-11 - 2
    19 mei.BFC JO13-6 - Altius JO13-22 - 3
    19 mei.Wasmeer JO12-1 - Altius JO12-11 - 3
    19 mei.Altius JO12-2 - VVJ JO12-14 - 3
    19 mei.Hercules JO11-1 - Altius JO11-11 - 5
    19 mei.Altius JO11-2 - Gooi 't sc JO11-11 - 2
    19 mei.Altius JO11-3 - IJburg AFC JO11-54 - 1
    19 mei.SDO JO11-4 - Altius JO11-44 - 2
    19 mei.Altius JO11-5 - Geinburgia sv. JO11-15 - 0
    19 mei.VVZA JO11-6 - Altius JO11-63 - 3
    19 mei.Volendam (rkav) JO10-2 - Altius JO10-14 - 8
    19 mei.Eemnes JO10-2 - Altius JO10-22 - 5
    19 mei.Altius JO10-4 - CJVV JO10-37 - 3
    19 mei.Altius VR1 - Eemnes VR14 - 1
    19 mei.Altius VR2 - Odysseus '91 VR61 - 2
    19 mei.Gooi 't sc MO19-2 - Altius MO19-13 - 2
    17 mei.Muiden sc. JO13-1 - Altius JO13-27 - 0
    16 mei.Altius JO11-6 - Vecht de JO11-211 - 2
    14 mei.Altius VR2 - Voorwaarts VR11 - 1
    12 mei.Vecht de 1 - Altius 12 - 2
    12 mei.Overbos sv. 2 - Altius 21 - 1
    12 mei.Kadoelen sv. 45+1 - Altius 45+16 - 1
    12 mei.Hercules JO19-4 - Altius JO19-33 - 2
    12 mei.Graveland 's JO17-2 - Altius JO17-21 - 2
    12 mei.Altius JO16-1 - VVJ JO16-17 - 1
    12 mei.Altius JO15-1 - Graveland 's JO15-10 - 3
    12 mei.Altius JO15-2 - Graveland 's JO15-20 - 6
    12 mei.Altius JO15-3 - Gooi 't sc JO15-31 - 2
    12 mei.SDV Barneveld JO14-1 - Altius JO14-14 - 2
    12 mei.Altius VR2 - Vliegdorp 't vv VR10 - 1