• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    25 nov. 08:30Altius JO10-1 - Baarn sv JO10-1Sportpark Berestein
    25 nov. 08:30Altius JO8-1 - IJsselmeervogels JO8-2Sportpark Berestein
    25 nov. 08:30Altius JO11-3 - Wasmeer JO11-2Sportpark Berestein
    25 nov. 08:30Altius JO11-1 - Legmeervogels JO11-1Sportpark Berestein
    25 nov. 08:30Altius JO10-4 - Nederhorst JO10-1GSportpark Berestein
    25 nov. 08:30Altius JO9-4M - Hooglanderveen JO9-10MSportpark Berestein
    25 nov. 08:30Altius JO10-2 - BFC JO10-6Sportpark Berestein
    25 nov. 08:30Altius JO11-6 - Zuidvogels HSV De JO11-3Sportpark Berestein
    25 nov. 08:30SDO JO8-4 - Altius JO8-3Sportpark De Kuil
    25 nov. 08:30SDO JO8-3 - Altius JO8-2Sportpark De Kuil
    25 nov. 08:30Almere FC JO11-2 - Altius JO11-2Sportpark De Marken
    25 nov. 09:00Graveland 's JO9-4M - Altius JO9-3Sportpark Berestein
    25 nov. 09:30Champions League - Sportpark Berestein
    25 nov. 09:30Europa League - Sportpark Berestein
    25 nov. 09:30Jonathan JO11-6 - Altius JO11-4Sportpark Achter 't Slot
    25 nov. 09:45SDO JO10-4 - Altius JO10-3Sportpark De Kuil
    25 nov. 09:45Huizen JO13-1 - Altius JO13-1Sportpark Wolfskamer
    25 nov. 09:45SDO JO9-1 - Altius JO9-1Sportpark De Kuil
    25 nov. 10:00Vecht de JO9-4 - Altius JO9-2Sportpark De Heul - De Vecht
    25 nov. 10:15Altius JO15-2 - DOB JO15-1GSportpark Berestein
    25 nov. 10:15Goy 't JO12-1 - Altius JO12-1Sportpark De Eng - 't Goy
    25 nov. 10:30Altius JO19-3 - SDO JO19-4Sportpark Berestein
    25 nov. 10:30Huizen JO12-2 - Altius JO12-2Sportpark Wolfskamer
    25 nov. 10:30Buitenboys sc. JO14-1 - Altius JO14-1Sportpark Polderkwartier
    25 nov. 11:30Altius 2 - Almere FC 2Sportpark Berestein
    25 nov. 11:45Victoria JO11-7 - Altius JO11-5Sportpark Loosdrecht
    25 nov. 12:00Altius VR1 - DVVA csv. VR3Sportpark Berestein
    25 nov. 12:00BVV '31 JO16-2 - Altius JO16-1Sportpark Oostermeent
    25 nov. 12:25Olympia '25 JO13-2 - Altius JO13-3Sportpark Berestein
    25 nov. 12:30Altius 3 - Eemdijk 8Sportpark Berestein
    25 nov. 12:30SDO JO17-2 - Altius JO17-1Sportpark De Kuil
    25 nov. 13:30Altius MO19-1 - TOS-Actief MO19-2Sportpark Berestein
    25 nov. 13:30Veteranen 3 - Sportpark Berestein
    25 nov. 13:30Victoria JO13-5 - Altius JO13-2Sportpark Loosdrecht
    25 nov. 14:00AS'80 JO15-4 - Altius JO15-3Sportpark Klein Brandt
    25 nov. 14:30Altius 1 - Vecht de 1Sportpark Berestein
    25 nov. 14:30Altius 45+1 - Diemen sv. 45+1Sportpark Berestein
    25 nov. 14:30Altius VR2 - TOV VR2Sportpark Berestein
    25 nov. 15:00Waterwijk asc 45+1 - Altius 45+2Sportpark Rie Mastenbroek
    25 nov. 15:15Soest SO JO19-1 - Altius JO19-1Sportpark "Bosstraat"
    25 nov. 15:30Altius 4 - BVV '31 3Sportpark Berestein
    25 nov. 15:45Forza Almere JO17-2 - Altius JO17-2Sportpark Annapark
    25 nov. 16:30Altius JO19-2 - Victoria JO19-4Sportpark Berestein
    25 nov. 16:30Altius JO15-1 - Olympia '25 JO15-1Sportpark Berestein
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag
    18 nov.Olympia '25 1 - Altius 12 - 5
    18 nov.IJFC 3 - Altius 23 - 1
    18 nov.Cobu Boys 5 - Altius 33 - 0
    18 nov.Altius 4 - Gooi 't sc 33 - 0
    18 nov.Hillegom sv 45+1 - Altius 45+10 - 2
    18 nov.Altius 45+2 - NVC 45+13 - 4
    18 nov.Altius JO19-1 - VVZA JO19-12 - 3
    18 nov.Muiderberg sc. JO19-1 - Altius JO19-25 - 2
    18 nov.Huizen JO19-3 - Altius JO19-34 - 2
    18 nov.Muiderberg sc. JO16-1 - Altius JO16-14 - 1
    18 nov.AS'80 JO15-2 - Altius JO15-13 - 1
    18 nov.SDO JO15-5 - Altius JO15-22 - 4
    18 nov.Altius JO15-3 - BFC JO15-49 - 3
    18 nov.Altius JO14-1 - Abcoude fc JO14-27 - 1
    18 nov.Altius JO13-1 - Forza Almere JO13-10 - 1
    18 nov.Altius JO13-2 - Zuidvogels HSV De JO13-31 - 9
    18 nov.Altius JO13-3 - Wasmeer JO13-3G2 - 4
    18 nov.Altius JO12-1 - JO12-22 - 2
    18 nov.Altius JO12-2 - Buitenboys sc. JO12-32 - 0
    18 nov.Altius JO11-2 - Buitenboys sc. JO11-22 - 6
    18 nov.Hooglanderveen JO11-5 - Altius JO11-32 - 3
    18 nov.Altius JO11-4 - Hercules JO11-62 - 4
    18 nov.Altius JO11-5 - CSW JO11-46 - 1
    18 nov.Loosdrecht JO11-2 - Altius JO11-62 - 5
    18 nov.Brederodes JO10-1 - Altius JO10-11 - 3
    18 nov.Forza Almere JO10-1 - Altius JO10-22 - 7
    18 nov.Altius JO10-3 - SCH '44 JO10-32 - 0
    18 nov.Huizen JO10-6 - Altius JO10-410 - 3
    18 nov.Odysseus '91 VR5 - Altius VR10 - 1
    18 nov.Altius VR2 - Wasmeer VR10 - 4
    18 nov.ST Kockengen/Kamerik MO19-1 - Altius MO19-13 - 3
    11 nov.FC Weesp 1 - Altius 12 - 4
    11 nov.Altius 2 - Overbos sv. 20 - 3
    11 nov.Altius 3 - Huizen 62 - 8
    11 nov.Gooi 't sc 3 - Altius 40 - 6
    11 nov.Altius 5 - BVV '31 47 - 2
    11 nov.Altius 45+1 - Kadoelen sv. 45+11 - 3
    11 nov.Houten 45+2 - Altius 45+20 - 0
    11 nov.Hoogland JO19-2 - Altius JO19-11 - 5
    11 nov.Altius JO19-2 - Huizen JO19-24 - 2
    11 nov.Hooglanderveen JO17-1 - Altius JO17-17 - 1
    11 nov.Altius JO15-1 - Abcoude fc JO15-11 - 2
    11 nov.Altius VR1 - Almere FC VR27 - 2