• Programma

    WedstrijddatumDatumWedstrijdScheidsrechter
    18 okt. 20:0018 oktAltius JO19-1 - BFC JO19-1A. (Toni) Kovac
    19 okt. 19:0019 oktAltius JO15-2 - Olympia '25 JO15-2Os, R. (Richard) van
    21 okt. 08:3021 oktAltius JO9-1 - Huizen JO9-2
    21 okt. 08:3021 oktSDO JO9-3 - Altius JO9-2
    21 okt. 08:3021 oktVRC JO12-1 - Altius JO12-1
    21 okt. 09:0021 oktZuidvogels JO8-3 - Altius JO8-2
    21 okt. 09:3021 oktAltius JO16-1 - DESTO JO16-4Graaf, G. (Gerrit) van de
    21 okt. 09:3021 oktAltius JO11-1 - BFC JO11-1L.L. (Lex) Verhoeff
    21 okt. 09:3021 oktAltius JO11-3 - PVCV JO11-5
    21 okt. 09:3021 oktAltius JO11-6 - SVM JO11-2
    21 okt. 09:3021 oktEemnes JO11-2 - Altius JO11-4
    21 okt. 09:4521 oktSDO JO13-1 - Altius JO13-1
    21 okt. 09:4521 oktSDO JO9-4 - Altius JO9-3
    21 okt. 10:1521 oktAltius JO14-1 - SVM JO14-1Veen, Y.L.P. (Peter) van der
    21 okt. 10:1521 oktGraveland 's JO10-3 - Altius JO10-3
    21 okt. 11:3021 oktAltius 3 - Loosdrecht 6Os, N. (Nico) van
    21 okt. 11:4521 oktCSW 7 - Altius 5
    21 okt. 12:0021 oktAltius JO17-2 - DOB JO17-1Fukkink, R. (Ruben)
    21 okt. 12:0021 oktO17-1 - vv Zeewolde O 17-1
    21 okt. 12:0021 oktNVC 45+1 - Altius 45+2
    21 okt. 12:0021 oktVictoria JO8-7 - Altius JO8-3
    21 okt. 12:0021 okt -
    21 okt. 12:0021 oktBuitenboys JO13-6 - Altius JO13-3
    21 okt. 14:3021 oktAltius 45+1 - Overbos 45+1
    21 okt. 14:3021 oktAltius MO19-1 - Maarssen MO19-2Beek, R. (Ron) van de
    21 okt. 14:3021 oktAltius 1 - Buitenboys 1H. (Henk) Belder
    21 okt. 14:3021 oktNVC VR1 - Altius VR1Pröpper, S. (Stephan)
    21 okt. 15:0021 oktArgon 10 - Altius 4
    24 okt. 20:0024 oktAltius 1 - DVSU 1M. (Mark) Ouendag
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag
    14 okt.WV-HEDW 5 - Altius 27 - 2
    14 okt.Almere FC JO17-4 - Altius JO17-23 - 1
    14 okt.NVC JO19-4 - Altius JO19-2 -
    14 okt.Victoria JO19-3 - Altius JO19-34 - 2
    14 okt.Altius JO19-1 - VVZ '49 JO19-12 - 4
    14 okt.Altius 45+2 - Waterwijk asc 45+12 - 1
    14 okt.Altius 5 - VVZ '49 66 - 3
    14 okt.Altius VR2 - CSW VR31 - 2
    14 okt.Meer De sv. 1 - Altius 12 - 5
    14 okt.NVC JO17-1 - Altius JO17-16 - 0
    14 okt.Altius JO13-3 - SDO JO13-43 - 3
    14 okt.Altius 4 - Gooi 't sc 24 - 1
    14 okt.SEC 2 - Altius 36 - 0
    14 okt.Zuidvogels HSV De JO16-1 - Altius JO16-13 - 2
    14 okt.Zuidvogels HSV De VR2 - Altius VR11 - 4
    14 okt.Altius JO16-2 - Vecht de JO16-10 - 11
    14 okt.Hees MO19-1 - Altius MO19-11 - 4
    14 okt.Altius JO11-4 - DOSC JO11-42 - 2
    14 okt.Altius JO11-5 - Zuidvogels HSV De JO11-36 - 2
    14 okt.Altius JO13-2 - Wasmeer JO13-20 - 12
    14 okt.Nederhorst vv JO15-1 - Altius JO15-11 - 1
    14 okt.Altius JO15-2 - CSW JO15-31 - 6
    14 okt.Altius JO10-2 - Buitenboys sc. JO10-1112 - 0
    14 okt.Altius JO12-2 - SVM JO12-1G1 - 9
    14 okt.Nederhorst vv JO11-3 - Altius JO11-64 - 1
    14 okt.Saestum JO12-1 - Altius JO12-11 - 1
    14 okt.DOVO JO10-1 - Altius JO10-15 - 10
    14 okt.AS'80 JO11-1 - Altius JO11-16 - 2
    14 okt.Altius JO10-3 - Zuidvogels HSV De JO10-30 - 14
    14 okt.Altius JO11-2 - Nederhorst vv JO11-10 - 6
    14 okt.Altius JO13-1 - Sporting Almere JO13-12 - 2
    14 okt.Altius JO14-1 - Fortius asv. JO14-17 - 0
    14 okt.SDO JO10-5 - Altius JO10-49 - 1
    11 okt.Graveland 's JO19-2 - Altius JO19-23 - 5
    11 okt.Breukelen FC JO17-2 - Altius JO17-26 - 1
    7 okt.NVC 45+1 - Altius 45+22 - 5
    7 okt.SDO 4 - Altius 42 - 1
    7 okt.Altius 1 - BFC 13 - 1
    7 okt.Altius 3 - OSO 21 - 11
    7 okt.Altius 45+1 - Arsenal ASV 45+15 - 1
    7 okt.Altius MO19-1 - SCW MO19-13 - 4
    7 okt.Graveland 's JO14-1 - Altius JO14-13 - 7
    7 okt.Loosdrecht 6 - Altius 51 - 5