• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    18 nov. 08:30Altius JO8-3 - SVM JO8-1Sportpark Berestein
    18 nov. 08:30Altius JO8-2 - Forza Almere JO8-2Sportpark Berestein
    18 nov. 08:30Altius JO13-1 - Forza Almere JO13-1Sportpark Berestein
    18 nov. 08:30Altius JO9-3 - AS'80 JO9-7Sportpark Berestein
    18 nov. 08:30Altius JO9-1 - Buitenboys sc. JO9-2Sportpark Berestein
    18 nov. 08:30Altius JO13-3 - Wasmeer JO13-3GSportpark Berestein
    18 nov. 08:30Spakenburg JO8-1 - Altius JO8-1Sportpark De Westmaat
    18 nov. 08:30IJsselmeervogels JO9-5M - Altius JO9-4MSportpark De Westmaat
    18 nov. 08:45Altius JO14-1 - Abcoude fc JO14-2Sportpark Berestein
    18 nov. 09:15Huizen JO10-6 - Altius JO10-4Sportpark Wolfskamer
    18 nov. 09:30Champions League - Sportpark Berestein
    18 nov. 09:30Europa League - Sportpark Berestein
    18 nov. 09:30Loosdrecht JO11-2 - Altius JO11-6Sportpark Hallinckveld
    18 nov. 10:00Altius JO11-4 - Hercules JO11-6Sportpark Berestein
    18 nov. 10:00Altius JO12-2 - Buitenboys sc. JO12-3Sportpark Berestein
    18 nov. 10:00Altius JO10-3 - SCH '44 JO10-3Sportpark Berestein
    18 nov. 10:15Altius JO15-3 - BFC JO15-4Sportpark Berestein
    18 nov. 10:30Altius JO12-1 - Hoogland JO12-2Sportpark Berestein
    18 nov. 10:30Hooglanderveen JO11-5 - Altius JO11-3Sportpark Willem Tomassen
    18 nov. 11:00IJsselmeervogels JO11-1 - Altius JO11-1Sportpark De Westmaat
    18 nov. 11:15Altius JO11-5 - CSW JO11-4Sportpark Berestein
    18 nov. 11:15Altius JO11-2 - Buitenboys sc. JO11-2Sportpark Berestein
    18 nov. 11:30Altius JO13-2 - Zuidvogels HSV De JO13-3Sportpark Berestein
    18 nov. 11:30Forza Almere JO10-1 - Altius JO10-2Sportpark Annapark
    18 nov. 12:00Huizen JO19-3 - Altius JO19-3Sportpark Wolfskamer
    18 nov. 12:30Altius VR2 - Wasmeer VR1Sportpark Berestein
    18 nov. 12:30SDO JO15-5 - Altius JO15-2Sportpark De Kuil
    18 nov. 12:30Brederodes JO10-1 - Altius JO10-1Sportpark Blankensteijn
    18 nov. 12:30AS'80 JO15-2 - Altius JO15-1Sportpark Klein Brandt
    18 nov. 12:30Muiderberg sc. JO16-1 - Altius JO16-1Sportpark De Negen Morgen
    18 nov. 12:30Odysseus '91 VR5 - Altius VR1Sportpark Olympos
    18 nov. 13:30Veteranen 3 - Sportpark Berestein
    18 nov. 14:00IJFC 3 - Altius 2Sportpark Groenvliet
    18 nov. 14:00Muiderberg sc. JO19-1 - Altius JO19-2Sportpark De Negen Morgen
    18 nov. 14:30Altius 45+2 - NVC 45+1Sportpark Berestein
    18 nov. 14:30Altius 4 - Gooi 't sc 3Sportpark Berestein
    18 nov. 14:30ST Kockengen/Kamerik MO19-1 - Altius MO19-1Sportpark Mijzijde
    18 nov. 14:30Cobu Boys 5 - Altius 3Sportpark Zielhorst
    18 nov. 14:45Altius JO19-1 - VVZA JO19-1Sportpark Berestein
    18 nov. 15:00Olympia '25 1 - Altius 1Sportpark Berestein
    18 nov. 15:00Hillegom sv 45+1 - Altius 45+1Sportpark De Zanderij
    18 nov. 16:45Baarn sv 3 - Altius 5Sportpark Berestein
    25 nov. 08:30Altius JO10-1 - Baarn sv JO10-1Sportpark Berestein
    25 nov. 08:30Altius JO8-1 - IJsselmeervogels JO8-2Sportpark Berestein
    25 nov. 08:30Altius JO11-3 - Wasmeer JO11-2Sportpark Berestein
    25 nov. 08:30Altius JO11-1 - Legmeervogels JO11-1Sportpark Berestein
    25 nov. 08:30Altius JO10-4 - Nederhorst JO10-1GSportpark Berestein
    25 nov. 08:30Altius JO9-4M - Hooglanderveen JO9-10MSportpark Berestein
    25 nov. 08:30Altius JO10-2 - BFC JO10-6Sportpark Berestein
    25 nov. 08:30Altius JO11-6 - Zuidvogels HSV De JO11-3Sportpark Berestein
    25 nov. 08:30SDO JO8-4 - Altius JO8-3Sportpark De Kuil
    25 nov. 08:30SDO JO8-3 - Altius JO8-2Sportpark De Kuil
    25 nov. 08:30Almere FC JO11-2 - Altius JO11-2Sportpark De Marken
    25 nov. 09:00Graveland 's JO9-4M - Altius JO9-3Sportpark Berestein
    25 nov. 09:30Jonathan JO11-6 - Altius JO11-4Sportpark Achter 't Slot
    25 nov. 09:45SDO JO10-4 - Altius JO10-3Sportpark De Kuil
    25 nov. 09:45Huizen JO13-1 - Altius JO13-1Sportpark Wolfskamer
    25 nov. 09:45SDO JO9-1 - Altius JO9-1Sportpark De Kuil
    25 nov. 10:00Vecht de JO9-4 - Altius JO9-2Sportpark De Heul - De Vecht
    25 nov. 10:15Altius JO15-2 - DOB JO15-1GSportpark Berestein
    25 nov. 10:15Goy 't JO12-1 - Altius JO12-1Sportpark De Eng - 't Goy
    25 nov. 10:30Altius JO19-3 - SDO JO19-4Sportpark Berestein
    25 nov. 10:30Huizen JO12-2 - Altius JO12-2Sportpark Wolfskamer
    25 nov. 10:30Buitenboys sc. JO14-1 - Altius JO14-1Sportpark Polderkwartier
    25 nov. 11:30Altius 2 - Almere FC 2Sportpark Berestein
    25 nov. 11:45Victoria JO11-7 - Altius JO11-5Sportpark Loosdrecht
    25 nov. 12:00Altius VR1 - DVVA csv. VR3Sportpark Berestein
    25 nov. 12:00BVV '31 JO16-2 - Altius JO16-1Sportpark Oostermeent
    25 nov. 12:25Olympia '25 JO13-2 - Altius JO13-3Sportpark Berestein
    25 nov. 12:30Altius 3 - Eemdijk 8Sportpark Berestein
    25 nov. 12:30SDO JO17-2 - Altius JO17-1Sportpark De Kuil
    25 nov. 13:30Altius MO19-1 - TOS-Actief MO19-2Sportpark Berestein
    25 nov. 13:30Victoria JO13-5 - Altius JO13-2Sportpark Loosdrecht
    25 nov. 14:00AS'80 JO15-4 - Altius JO15-3Sportpark Klein Brandt
    25 nov. 14:30Altius 1 - Vecht de 1Sportpark Berestein
    25 nov. 14:30Altius 45+1 - Diemen sv. 45+1Sportpark Berestein
    25 nov. 14:30Altius VR2 - TOV VR2Sportpark Berestein
    25 nov. 15:00Waterwijk asc 45+1 - Altius 45+2Sportpark Rie Mastenbroek
    25 nov. 15:15Soest SO JO19-1 - Altius JO19-1Sportpark "Bosstraat"
    25 nov. 15:30Altius 4 - BVV '31 3Sportpark Berestein
    25 nov. 15:45Forza Almere JO17-2 - Altius JO17-2Sportpark Annapark
    25 nov. 16:30Altius JO19-2 - Victoria JO19-4Sportpark Berestein
    25 nov. 16:30Altius JO15-1 - Olympia '25 JO15-1Sportpark Berestein
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag
    11 nov.FC Weesp 1 - Altius 12 - 4
    11 nov.Altius 2 - Overbos sv. 20 - 3
    11 nov.Altius 3 - Huizen 62 - 8
    11 nov.Gooi 't sc 3 - Altius 40 - 6
    11 nov.Altius 5 - BVV '31 47 - 2
    11 nov.Altius 45+1 - Kadoelen sv. 45+11 - 3
    11 nov.Houten 45+2 - Altius 45+20 - 0
    11 nov.Hoogland JO19-2 - Altius JO19-11 - 5
    11 nov.Altius JO19-2 - Huizen JO19-24 - 2
    11 nov.Hooglanderveen JO17-1 - Altius JO17-17 - 1
    11 nov.Altius JO17-2 - NVC JO17-25 - 1
    11 nov.Altius JO16-1 - Huizen JO16-13 - 0
    11 nov.Altius JO15-1 - Abcoude fc JO15-11 - 2
    11 nov.Forza Almere JO15-3 - Altius JO15-32 - 2
    11 nov.Victoria JO14-2 - Altius JO14-12 - 0
    11 nov.BVV '31 JO13-2 - Altius JO13-25 - 6
    11 nov.Zuidvogels HSV De JO13-5 - Altius JO13-314 - 0
    11 nov.Focus '07 JO12-2 - Altius JO12-1 -
    11 nov.AS'80 JO12-2 - Altius JO12-24 - 1
    11 nov.Altius JO11-1 - FC Aalsmeer JO11-15 - 2
    11 nov.Zuidvogels HSV De JO11-2 - Altius JO11-24 - 3
    11 nov.Altius JO11-3 - Gooi 't sc JO11-13 - 4
    11 nov.Altius JO11-6 - Altius JO11-52 - 2
    11 nov.Altius JO10-1 - DHSC JO10-14 - 3
    11 nov.Altius JO10-2 - FC Weesp JO10-21 - 4
    11 nov.Altius JO10-4 - Gooi 't sc JO10-38 - 2
    11 nov.Altius VR1 - Almere FC VR27 - 2
    11 nov.Vliegdorp 't vv VR1 - Altius VR21 - 0
    4 nov.Altius 1 - Nieuwland ASC 15 - 6
    4 nov.Altius 2 - DVVA csv. 30 - 7
    4 nov.Eemnes 5 - Altius 34 - 3
    4 nov.Altius 4 - BVV '31 3 -
    4 nov.Altius 5 - Nieuwland ASC 44 - 0
    4 nov.Altius 45+1 - RCZ 45+16 - 3
    4 nov.Altius JO19-1 - TOV JO19-10 - 9
    4 nov.Graveland 's JO19-2 - Altius JO19-38 - 2
    4 nov.Graveland 's JO17-2 - Altius JO17-24 - 2
    4 nov.Hoogland JO16-4 - Altius JO16-13 - 6
    4 nov.Altius JO15-3 - AS'80 JO15-64 - 7
    4 nov.Sporting Martinus JO11-1 - Altius JO11-17 - 4
    4 nov.Victoria JO11-5 - Altius JO11-41 - 0
    4 nov.Altius VR1 - GeuzenMiddenmeer VR213 - 1
    4 nov.Altius VR2 - VVZ '49 VR11 - 4