• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    24 okt. 20:00Altius 1 - DVSU 1Sportpark Berestein
    28 okt. 08:30Altius JO8-3 - Nederhorst vv JO8-3Sportpark Berestein
    28 okt. 08:30Altius JO8-2 - Wasmeer JO8-1Sportpark Berestein
    28 okt. 08:30Altius JO11-4 - Bilt De FC JO11-5Sportpark Berestein
    28 okt. 08:30Altius JO10-3 - Sporting Almere JO10-5Sportpark Berestein
    28 okt. 08:30Altius JO9-4M - Loosdrecht JO9-5MSportpark Berestein
    28 okt. 08:30Altius JO8-1 - Victoria JO8-1Sportpark Berestein
    28 okt. 08:30SDO JO11-2 - Altius JO11-2Sportpark De Kuil
    28 okt. 08:30Sporting Almere JO10-4 - Altius JO10-2Sportpark Fanny Bl Koen- Sp.Almere
    28 okt. 08:45Altius JO13-1 - Almere FC JO13-1Sportpark Berestein
    28 okt. 10:00Altius JO10-1 - Elinkwijk JO10-1Sportpark Berestein
    28 okt. 10:00Altius JO10-4 - Gooi 't sc JO10-2MSportpark Berestein
    28 okt. 10:15Altius JO16-2 - Geinburgia sv. JO16-1Sportpark Berestein
    28 okt. 10:30Altius JO16-1 - VVZ '49 JO16-2Sportpark Berestein
    28 okt. 10:30Hertha JO15-3 - Altius JO15-2Sportpark Molmhoek
    28 okt. 11:00Voorwaarts VR1 - Altius VR2Sportpark Berekuil
    28 okt. 11:15Altius JO11-3 - Buitenboys sc. JO11-5Sportpark Berestein
    28 okt. 11:15Altius JO11-6 - SDO JO11-4Sportpark Berestein
    28 okt. 11:15Vecht de JO13-2 - Altius JO13-3Sportpark De Heul - De Vecht
    28 okt. 11:15SDO JO12-2 - Altius JO12-2Sportpark De Kuil
    28 okt. 12:00Altius JO19-2 - BVV '31 JO19-2Sportpark Berestein
    28 okt. 12:00NVC 2 - Altius 4Sportpark Naarden
    28 okt. 12:30Altius JO19-3 - ASV '65 JO19-1Sportpark Berestein
    28 okt. 12:30Altius JO17-2 - Olympia '25 JO17-1Sportpark Berestein
    28 okt. 12:30Altius JO15-1 - BFC JO15-2Sportpark Berestein
    28 okt. 12:45Eemnes JO13-3 - Altius JO13-2Sportpark Eemnes
    28 okt. 13:00Almere FC JO9-2 - Altius JO9-1Sportpark De Marken
    28 okt. 14:00Altius 3 - Eemnes 4Sportpark Berestein
    28 okt. 14:00CSW 3 - Altius 2Sportpark CSW
    28 okt. 14:30Altius JO17-1 - DOSC JO17-1Sportpark Berestein
    28 okt. 14:30Altius JO12-1 - Schalkwijk JO12-1Sportpark Berestein
    28 okt. 14:30ST Muiden/Weesp 45+2 - Altius 45+2Sportpark Bredius - Muiden
    28 okt. 14:30Eemdijk 8 - Altius 5Sportpark De Vinken
    28 okt. 14:30Parkstad sv 45+1 - Altius 45+1Sportpark De Eendracht
    28 okt. 15:00Wartburgia asv 1 - Altius 1Sportpark Drieburg
    28 okt. 15:00Nederhorst vv JO19-1 - Altius JO19-1Meerzicht
    28 okt. 15:00Gooi 't sc MO19-2 - Altius MO19-1Sportpark Berestein
    28 okt. 15:00Buitenboys JO14-1 - Altius JO14-1Sportpark Polderkwartier
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag
    21 okt.Argon 10 - Altius 4 -
    21 okt.Altius 1 - Buitenboys sc. 12 - 1
    21 okt.Altius 45+1 - Overbos sv. 45+13 - 0
    21 okt.Altius MO19-1 - Maarssen MO19-23 - 1
    21 okt.Altius JO17-2 - DOB JO17-1 -
    21 okt.CSW 7 - Altius 54 - 5
    21 okt.Altius 3 - Loosdrecht 61 - 2
    21 okt.Altius JO14-1 - SVM JO14-18 - 0
    21 okt.Graveland 's JO10-3 - Altius JO10-35 - 1
    21 okt.Altius JO11-1 - BFC JO11-11 - 6
    21 okt.Altius JO11-3 - PVCV JO11-56 - 5
    21 okt.Altius JO16-1 - DESTO JO16-45 - 2
    21 okt.Eemnes JO11-2 - Altius JO11-43 - 4
    21 okt.Altius JO9-1 - Huizen JO9-27 - 3
    21 okt.VRC JO12-1 - Altius JO12-19 - 0
    19 okt.Altius JO15-2 - Olympia '25 JO15-21 - 8
    18 okt.Altius JO19-1 - BFC JO19-11 - 6
    14 okt.WV-HEDW 5 - Altius 27 - 2
    14 okt.Almere FC JO17-4 - Altius JO17-23 - 1
    14 okt.NVC JO19-4 - Altius JO19-2 -
    14 okt.Victoria JO19-3 - Altius JO19-34 - 2
    14 okt.Altius JO19-1 - VVZ '49 JO19-12 - 4
    14 okt.Altius 45+2 - Waterwijk asc 45+12 - 1
    14 okt.Altius 5 - VVZ '49 66 - 3
    14 okt.Altius VR2 - CSW VR31 - 2
    14 okt.Meer De sv. 1 - Altius 12 - 5
    14 okt.NVC JO17-1 - Altius JO17-16 - 0
    14 okt.Altius JO13-3 - SDO JO13-43 - 3
    14 okt.Altius 4 - Gooi 't sc 24 - 1
    14 okt.SEC 2 - Altius 36 - 0
    14 okt.Zuidvogels HSV De JO16-1 - Altius JO16-13 - 2
    14 okt.Zuidvogels HSV De VR2 - Altius VR11 - 4
    14 okt.Altius JO16-2 - Vecht de JO16-10 - 11
    14 okt.Hees MO19-1 - Altius MO19-11 - 4
    14 okt.Altius JO11-4 - DOSC JO11-42 - 2
    14 okt.Altius JO11-5 - Zuidvogels HSV De JO11-36 - 2
    14 okt.Altius JO13-2 - Wasmeer JO13-20 - 12
    14 okt.Nederhorst vv JO15-1 - Altius JO15-11 - 1
    14 okt.Olympia '25 JO11-1 - Altius JO11-32 - 3
    14 okt.Altius JO15-2 - CSW JO15-31 - 6
    14 okt.Altius JO10-2 - Buitenboys sc. JO10-1112 - 0
    14 okt.Altius JO12-2 - SVM JO12-1G1 - 9
    14 okt.Nederhorst vv JO11-3 - Altius JO11-64 - 1